CERTIFICATIONS
 

CERTIFICATIONS

CERTIFIED INDIVIDUALS

The following is a list of individuals who achieved AIMS International certification. This list is provided for courtesy purposes only. Note that certification is valid for a limited period before expiration or renewal.

Actual proof of current certification is the valid certificate and/or card held by the certified individual.

Last Name First Name Certification Level
Expires as of 3/31
Abendshien Jeffery W. Aquatics Operations Level I
2018
Abendshien Jeffery W. Maintenance Level II
2018
Abendshien Jeffery W. Operations Level II
2018
Abendshien Jeffery W. Professional Ride Inspector Level III
2019
Abner Danny C. Maintenance Level II
2018
Achard Richard P. Maintenance Level III
2019
Achard Richard P. Operations Level III
2019
Achard Richard P. Professional Ride Inspector Level III
2018
Adams Robert E. Maintenance Level II
2017
Adams Robert E. Operations Level II
2018
Alacs David R. Operations Level II
2017
Alexiuk Harley S. Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Alfano Anthony R. Maintenance Level I
2017
Algozzini Frank Doug Maintenance Level I
2017
Allen Brody Operations Level I
2018
Alukonis Corey Operations Level I
2019
Angelillo, Jr. David J. Maintenance Level I
2017
Arias David H. Molina Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
Arnold William Maintenance Level I
2019
Ashcraft Michael L. Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Ashcraft Michael L. Maintenance Level II
2019
Ashcraft Michael L. Operations Level II
2019
Atchley Stephen T. Maintenance Level I
2019
Avery, III William H. Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
Avery, III William H. Operations Level II
2019
Ayaton Jex V. Operations Level I
2017
Ayers Michael T. Maintenance Level I
2019
Bacon Scott L. Maintenance Level II
2017
Bangle Michael Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2017
Banta Wendy R. Operations Level II
2017
Barden Shelley (Beth) E. Operations Level II
2017
Barnhart Dane Operations Level I
2018
Bates Michael Maintenance Level I
2019
Baxter Steven Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Beauchemin Louis Maintenance Level I
2019
Beazley Patricia J. Operations Level II
2017
Bene Russell Maintenance Level I
2019
Benger Tara N. Operations Level II
2018
Benoit Gregory G. Maintenance Level I
2018
Bentley Noah Maintenance Level I
2018
Berg Russ Maintenance Level I
2018
Berglund Jason M. Maintenance Level I
2017
Berni Beau A. Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Berni Beau A. Operations Level II
2019
Biegemann Michael L. Maintenance Level I
2019
Birkner Lesly Operations Level I
2019
Bishop Blake Operations Level I
2018
Bishop Eric Operations Level II
2019
Bishop Ernie Operations Level I
2018
Bishop Gina Operations Level I
2018
Bishop Jim D. Maintenance Level II
2019
Bishop Nancy Operations Level II
2019
Bissonnette Jeff Maintenance Level II
2019
Bittle Michael A. Maintenance Level I
2019
Black Jared L. Maintenance Level I
2019
Blake Robert Maintenance Level I
2018
Blosser, II Jerry D. Maintenance Level I
2018
Bohne Alexandria Operations Level I
2018
Bonaviso Anthony C. Maintenance Level II
2018
Boothe William Jason Operations Level I
2017
Borba Jeffrey A. Aquatics Operations Level I
2018
Borba Jeffrey A. Maintenance Level I
2018
Borba Jeffrey A. Operations Level I
2018
Borba Jeffrey A. Professional Ride Inspector Level III
2018
Borowy Luke Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
Bosslet Matt K. Operations Level I
2017
Bourque Gerard Maintenance Level I
2018
Bowman Monique Operations Level I
2018
Bowman Stephen M. Operations Level II
2017
Boykin Mark J. Maintenance Level I
2018
Brantley Wesley E. Maintenance Level I
2019
Bremiller Bryan A. Maintenance Level II
2019
Brewer Chris L. Maintenance Level II
2019
Brewer Mary Jane Aquatics Operations Level I
2018
Brewer Mary Jane Operations Level II
2018
Brooks Samuel R. Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
Brooks Samuel R. Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2018
Brooks Samuel R. Maintenance Level II
2019
Brooks Samuel R. Operations Level II
2019
Brose Joseph W. Maintenance Level II
2019
Brown Kevin Maintenance Level II
2018
Brown Randy L. Maintenance Level II
2019
Brubaker Theodore C. Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
Bryan Jay Maintenance Level I
2018
Budimir Drew Operations Level I
2018
Budimir Drew M. Maintenance Level I
2018
Bull Sean Maintenance Level I
2019
Burggraf Andrew C. Operations Level II
2017
Burrows, Jr. Bob (Robert) Maintenance Level I
2017
Bursey Andy Operations Level I
2018
Bush, Jr. James M. Operations Level II
2017
Butler Sean Operations Level I
2018
Bye Vanessa Aquatics Operations Level I
2018
Byers Barrett M. Maintenance Level I
2017
Byrne Jonathan Maintenance Level I
2018
Camacho Steve Aquatics Operations Level I
2018
Camacho Steven J. Operations Level II
2019
Cameron Christopher M. Maintenance Level I
2017
Carey Edward J. Maintenance Level II
2018
Carey Kenneth Maintenance Level I
2019
Carmichael Peter R. Operations Level II
2017
Cartes Al Maintenance Level I
2019
Caskey James Maintenance Level II
2018
Caskey Roderick S. Maintenance Level I
2017
Catarzi Corey A. Operations Level I
2017
Ceja, Jr. Ramiro Maintenance Level I
2019
Ceja, Sr. Ramiro B. Aquatics Operations Level I
2018
Ceja, Sr. Ramiro B. Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2018
Ceja, Sr. Ramiro B. Maintenance Level II
2018
Ceja, Sr. Ramiro B. Operations Level II
2018
Chau Yun Wang Operations Level I
2019
Cheek David Maintenance Level I
2019
Cherry Ryan Operations Level I
2018
Choy Wai Ip Maintenance Level I
2017
Christensen Timothy Maintenance Level I
2018
Cipra Anthony Maintenance Level I
2018
Claassen Anthony R. Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
Claassen Anthony R. Maintenance Level II
2019
Claassen Anthony R. Operations Level II
2018
Claassen Gina M. Aquatics Operations Level I
2018
Claassen Gina M. Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Claassen Gina M. Maintenance Level I
2019
Claassen Gina M. Operations Level II
2018
Clark Alan Maintenance Level I
2019
Clark John D. Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Clements Kenneth Operations Level I
2018
Clevenger Callie G. Operations Level I
2018
Clevenger Dennis Maintenance Level I
2018
Clor Wayne Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Clor Wayne Operations Level I
2018
Cocchiola Jordan B. Maintenance Level I
2017
Cole Christopher R. Maintenance Level I
2017
Collins Robert A. Maintenance Level II
2019
Como David A. Operations Level I
2017
Compton David Maintenance Level I
2019
Conley Vince Operations Level I
2019
Cook Brad Operations Level I
2018
Cook Kevin L. Maintenance Level I
2017
Cook Tait Maintenance Level I
2019
Coonrod John Maintenance Level I
2019
Corcorcan Dave Maintenance Level I
2019
Cordina Anthony S. Maintenance Level II
2019
Corkins Rick L. Maintenance Level I
2017
Cormier Cory Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2018
Cormier Cory R. Maintenance Level II
2018
Cormier William K. Maintenance Level I
2018
Costa Brandyn Maintenance Level I
2019
Coston Holly Operations Level I
2019
Cotton Lori Operations Level II
2018
Couceiro Alfred Operations Level I
2017
Courchesne Ryan M. Aquatics Operations Level I
2017
Crandell David Operations Level I
2018
Craven C W Maintenance Level III
2018
Craven C W Operations Level II
2019
Craven CW Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
Creason Bryan A. Maintenance Level III
2019
Creason Bryan A. Operations Level III
2019
Creason Bryan A. Professional Ride Inspector Level III
2019
Creason Jeremy B. Operations Level II
2019
Cummins Clint T. Maintenance Level I
2019
Curavo Alexander Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
Cyr Matthew Operations Level I
2019
Dalton Karl K. Maintenance Level I
2017
Daughtery Traci Operations Level I
2019
Davidson Kevin Maintenance Level II
2018
Davis Diego Maintenance Level I
2019
Davis Neal Maintenance Level I
2019
Davis Seth Maintenance Level I
2019
Dean Andrew W. Maintenance Level I
2019
DeMaria Ryan P. Operations Level I
2017
Demosthenous Angela Operations Level I
2018
Denke Torsten Maintenance Level II
2017
Denny James Maintenance Level II
2018
Denny James R. Maintenance Level I
2017
Denton Lawrence M. Operations Level I
2017
Dice Derek Maintenance Level II
2018
Dickinson Gary Maintenance Level I
2018
Dodds James Operations Level I
2019
Donaldson Kenny Maintenance Level II
2017
Doninger, III Francis A. Operations Level II
2019
Dorgan Tom Joseph Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
Dorgan Tom Joseph Operations Level II
2019
Dornbush Brian Maintenance Level I
2018
Doucette Christopher J. Maintenance Level I
2017
Doyle Dan Maintenance Level I
2019
Drach David Operations Level I
2019
Dralle James Maintenance Level II
2018
Dunn Jason Maintenance Level II
2019
Dusza Mark Maintenance Level I
2019
Dwyer David Chris Operations Level II
2018
Edmonds Patrick R. Operations Level II
2017
Elswick Dave Maintenance Level I
2019
Engstrom Eric C. Operations Level I
2018
Ernes Eddie S. Maintenance Level I
2017
Etherton Eric Maintenance Level I
2019
Eutsler Rob R. Maintenance Level II
2017
Evans Douglas Maintenance Level I
2019
Everhart Robert Maintenance Level I
2018
Farabough Phillip E. Maintenance Level I
2018
Fazio Dino Maintenance Level II
2018
Fazio Dino Operations Level II
2018
Fecko Joseph M. Maintenance Level I
2017
Fennell Joanne Operations Level I
2018
Fernandez Arturo Manny Operations Level II
2019
Fest Brandon Maintenance Level II
2019
Fife Kevin Maintenance Level II
2018
Finch Ramon Operations Level II
2019
Finlayson Barton P. Operations Level I
2017
Fisher Wesley C. Maintenance Level II
2019
Fisher William J. Maintenance Level II
2017
Fitch John F. Maintenance Level I
2019
Flaherty Sean Maintenance Level I
2019
Flesher David L. Operations Level II
2019
Fleury Mike N. Maintenance Level II
2019
Forbes David Maintenance Level I
2018
Forrester Cody Operations Level I
2019
Foxwell Nicholas P. Maintenance Level I
2017
Franqui Kevin Operations Level I
2018
Franqui Kevin G. Maintenance Level I
2017
Fricano Jessica E. Operations Level II
2018
Fricano, III John J. Operations Level I
2017
Frisby Paul Operations Level I
2018
Gaffney Jamie Maintenance Level I
2018
Gage Samuel Timothy Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
Gage Samuel Timothy Operations Level II
2019
Gagnon William Operations Level I
2018
Gagnon William M. Aquatics Operations Level I
2018
Gamble Jill Aquatics Operations Level I
2018
Gamble Jill A. Operations Level I
2018
Gardner Ayejay Maintenance Level I
2017
Gardner Gregory D. Maintenance Level II
2018
Garon Andre L. Maintenance Level II
2018
Garrison Kevin Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2018
Garrison Kevin D. Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
Garrison Kevin D. Maintenance Level II
2018
Gay Jr. Bryan Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Geddes Alyson Operations Level I
2018
Gerena Luis F. Maintenance Level II
2018
Giambrone Stephanie Operations Level I
2018
Gillespie Danielle Operations Level I
2019
Gillespie thomas Operations Level I
2019
Gilman Robert Maintenance Level I
2018
Glover Craig Maintenance Level II
2019
Gonzales Jeff Maintenance Level I
2018
Goodman David Maintenance Level I
2018
Gorneault, Jr. Larry Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
Gorneault, Jr. Larry Operations Level II
2019
Graf Douglas J. Maintenance Level II
2019
Graham Garrett Operations Level I
2019
Gray Daryl Maintenance Level II
2018
Graybeal James E. Maintenance Level I
2018
Graybeal James E. Operations Level II
2018
Green Rob Maintenance Level I
2019
Greene David A. Maintenance Level I
2017
Greenleaf Ryan M. Maintenance Level I
2019
Gross Damon C. Maintenance Level I
2019
Guenther William J. Maintenance Level II
2018
Guest Matthew Maintenance Level I
2018
Guggemos Michael Operations Level I
2018
Guylee Paul D. Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
Guylee Paul D. Maintenance Level II
2019
Guylee Paul D. Operations Level II
2018
Guzman Uriel Operations Level I
2019
Haen Ronald J. Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2017
Hager Nicholas Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
Hagmann Phillip L. Aquatics Operations Level I
2018
Hall Jason Operations Level I
2018
Hallet Gary Maintenance Level I
2018
Halling Mark Maintenance Level II
2018
Hamedl Frank Operations Level I
2019
Hanschen John W. Operations Level II
2019
Harfst Randy Operations Level II
2018
Harp Morgan E. Operations Level II
2019
Harpenau Blake Maintenance Level I
2017
Harrison Paul H. Aquatics Operations Level I
2018
Harrison Paul H. Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
Harrison Paul H. Maintenance Level II
2019
Harrison Paul H. Operations Level II
2018
Hart Jeff Maintenance Level I
2018
Hart Thomas Maintenance Level II
2019
Haslar John Maintenance Level II
2019
Hatton Mark Maintenance Level I
2018
Hau Man Keung Frankie Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Hau Man Keung Frankie Operations Level II
2018
Hayes Justin Operations Level I
2019
Hayes Mark J. Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
Hebing Todd E. Maintenance Level I
2018
Hehn Kevin Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Hehn Kevin Maintenance Level I
2019
Hehn Kevin Operations Level I
2018
Heid Christopher T. Maintenance Level II
2019
Heidelberger Lauren S. Operations Level I
2019
Heller Matt Maintenance Level I
2018
Helm Jason Maintenance Level I
2019
Henderson Peter Maintenance Level II
2018
Hendrix James Maintenance Level I
2019
Henney David M. Maintenance Level I
2019
Herz Bobby Operations Level I
2019
Hickey Adam Maintenance Level I
2018
Hickey Adam Operations Level I
2019
Hinkle Andrew T. Operations Level I
2017
Hix Paul S. Maintenance Level II
2019
Hoffman Russell Maintenance Level I
2018
Holden Dorian C. Operations Level II
2017
Holt Natasha E. Operations Level I
2017
Hongslo Dusten J. Maintenance Level II
2017
Hosein Riaaz Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
Hosein Riaaz Maintenance Level I
2019
Howard James P. Maintenance Level I
2019
Howard Lisa A. Operations Level II
2018
Howell Amanda Operations Level I
2019
Hubbard Ryan Maintenance Level II
2019
Huckabee Richard Maintenance Level I
2019
Hughes Byron Operations Level I
2018
Hupalo Michael A. Operations Level I
2017
Hur Dong Hyeok Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2018
Hur Dong Hyeok Maintenance Level II
2018
Hurley George Maintenance Level II
2019
Hurley William G. Operations Level I
2017
Hutchinson Cory J. Aquatics Operations Level I
2018
Hutchinson Cory J. Operations Level II
2019
Hutchinson Daniel L. Maintenance Level I
2018
Hyatt Heather L. Operations Level II
2019
Ianni Steve Operations Level I
2018
Jackson Kevin Operations Level I
2019
Jansen Warren Operations Level I
219
Jaramillo Agudelo Jose Sebastian Operations Level I
2019
Javier Joelle Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Johnbaptiste Eldon Operations Level I
2018
Johnbaptiste Eldon H. Maintenance Level I
2017
Johnson Adam C. Maintenance Level II
2019
Johnson Deanna Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
Johnson John A. Operations Level I
2019
Johnson Lauren Operations Level I
2019
Johnson Nathaniel Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2018
Johnson Olivia Operations Level I
2018
Jones Michael Maintenance Level I
2018
Jones Ryan Maintenance Level I
2019
Juarez Alejandro A. Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
Juarez Juan Pablo Operations Level I
2019
Juarez Rosalino Operations Level I
20119
Jundt Robbie Operations Level II
2019
Kamp Michael Maintenance Level II
2018
Kamp Michael Operations Level II
2018
Kaufman Jonathan D. Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
Keasling Benjamin Operations Level I
2019
Kedrowicz David S. S. Maintenance Level I
2018
Kedrowicz David S. S. Operations Level I
2018
Kedrowicz George Maintenance Level II
2018
Kedrowicz George Operations Level II
2018
Kelley Heath Maintenance Level II
2019
Kenney Christopher R. Operations Level I
2017
Kesel Mark A. Maintenance Level I
2019
Kinder Eddie Operations Level I
2019
King Brian D. Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
King Brian D. Maintenance Level II
2018
King Brian D. Operations Level II
2018
King Corey Maintenance Level I
2018
Kipfer Justin D. Operations Level II
2019
Kirk William H. Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
Kirk William H. Maintenance Level II
2019
Kling Robert Maintenance Level I
2019
Kling Robert Operations Level I
2018
Kling William Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
Kling William Maintenance Level I
2019
Kling William C. Operations Level II
2019
Kolberg Daryl R. Maintenance Level II
2019
Kotonias Nicholas J. Operations Level I
2017
Kraly Todd A. Maintenance Level I
2017
Kraus Joseph A. Maintenance Level II
2018
Lafferty Mark A. Maintenance Level I
2017
Langston Douglas B. Maintenance Level II
2019
Lapp Eric Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2018
Lariviere Shawn R. Maintenance Level I
2018
Larock Robert Maintenance Level I
2019
Layton Andrew J. Maintenance Level I
2019
Leavitt Mark L. Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2017
Leavitt Mark L. Maintenance Level III
2019
Leavitt Mark L. Operations Level II
2019
Leavitt Roger D. Aquatics Operations Level I
2018
Leavitt Roger D. Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2017
Leavitt Roger D. Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Leavitt Roger D. Maintenance Level II
2019
Leavitt Roger D. Operations Level II
2019
Lee Gerald Maintenance Level I
2018
Lee John J. Maintenance Level I
2018
LeFebvre Dale Maintenance Level I
2019
LeMaster Gregory K. Maintenance Level II
2019
Lemise Anthony Operations Level I
2018
Lents Bryan D. Maintenance Level II
2017
Lewis Douglas Maintenance Level II
2017
Lightbody Charles Maintenance Level II
2018
Lilley Mark J. Maintenance Level I
2017
Lizzie Heather Operations Level I
2017
Long Jeremy Operations Level I
2019
Longo Carmen Maintenance Level I
2018
Lopez Andrew Maintenance Level I
2018
Lopez Christopher M. Maintenance Level II
2019
Lopez Christopher M. Operations Level III
2019
Lord Jr. Richard Maintenance Level II
2019
Lovan Karen M. Operations Level I
2017
Luallen Charles Brian Operations Level II
2019
Lucas Ronald (Nick) Operations Level I
2019
Luhn Tim Maintenance Level I
2018
Lujan Robert R. Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2017
Lujan Robert R. Maintenance Level II
2017
Lundstrom Kevin Operations Level I
2018
Lundy Timothy A. Maintenance Level I
2017
Lundy Timothy A. Operations Level I
2018
Lupercio Josue Operations Level I
2018
Lynch Anthony C. Maintenance Level I
2019
Lynch Michael C. Maintenance Level II
2019
Lynn James Rick Maintenance Level II
2017
MacFarlane Patrick M. Operations Level I
2018
Mahon Patrick F. Maintenance Level I
2019
Mangold Scooter (Temple) G. Maintenance Level II
2017
Mangold Scooter (Temple) G. Operations Level I
2017
Mann Michael Maintenance Level I
2018
Marble David Operations Level I
2018
Marina Paul Operations Level I
2018
Marion Chris Maintenance Level I
2019
Martin Michael Maintenance Level I
2018
Matlock Mark A. Maintenance Level I
2019
Maulsby Kenton L. Aquatics Operations Level I
2017
Maulsby Kenton L. Maintenance Level II
2017
Maulsby Kenton L. Operations Level II
2017
Maulsby Kenton L. Professional Ride Inspector Level III
2018
McCarthy Daniel J. Maintenance Level I
2017
McCarthy Edward M. Maintenance Level II
2017
McCullough Erin Operations Level I
2018
McCullough Erin R. Aquatics Operations Level I
2017
McDoulett Robert Operations Level I
2019
McFarling Ryan S. Maintenance Level I
2018
McGaw Carl F. Maintenance Level II
2019
McKenzie Christopher Maintenance Level I
2018
McNeely Andy Operations Level I
2019
McReynolds Chris Maintenance Level I
2017
Meade Wade S. Maintenance Level I
2019
Meade Wade S. Operations Level I
2019
Meerschaert Dana L. Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
Meerschaert Dana L. Operations Level II
2019
Melamed Nick Maintenance Level I
2018
Melfi William C. Operations Level II
2017
Mercado Amanda Maintenance Level I
2019
Merz Lewis J. Maintenance Level I
2019
Merz Lewis J. Operations Level I
2019
Mickelson Jonathan A. Maintenance Level II
2019
Miller Brandon Maintenance Level I
2019
Miller Brandon Operations Level I
2018
Miller Robert E. Maintenance Level I
2018
Miller Timothy S. Maintenance Level II
2017
Minzenmeyer Matthew Operations Level I
2019
Mitchell Charles Operations Level I
2019
Mitchell Courtney W. Operations Level II
2018
Moirano Massimo A. Aquatics Operations Level I
2017
Montanaro Robert Maintenance Level II
2018
Moore Chad P. Maintenance Level I
2019
Moore Michael Operations Level I
2018
Morales Javier Operations Level II
2019
Morey Patrick Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Morey Patrick Maintenance Level II
2018
Morgan Jonathon Operations Level I
2019
Morris George Operations Level I
2019
Morris Waymon Operations Level I
2018
Morrison Daren Maintenance Level I
2018
Morrissey Brian Operations Level I
2019
Morton Kevin L. Maintenance Level II
2017
Mueller Bartholomew J. Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
Mueller Bartholomew J. Maintenance Level II
2019
Mueller Bartholomew J. Operations Level I
2018
Mulkern Ryan Operations Level II
2018
Munoz Vincent B. Maintenance Level II
2019
Murdock Allan D. Operations Level I
2017
Navarrete Garcia Carlos Javier Maintenance Level I
2018
Nayler Tammy Operations Level I
2019
Neace Mike Operations Level I
2017
Neighbors Mike W. Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2017
Neighbors Mike W. Maintenance Level I
2017
Neighbors Mike W. Operations Level I
2017
Newman Gary R. Maintenance Level II
2019
Nickum Richard D. Maintenance Level II
2019
Nickum Timothy Maintenance Level I
2018
Nicol Michael Maintenance Level I
2019
Nicol Michael Operations Level II
2019
Norton Rick Maintenance Level I
2018
Oakley William J. Operations Level II
2017
O'Grady Michael Operations Level I
2018
O'Hanlon Daniel Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
O'Hanlon Daniel Maintenance Level II
2019
O'Neil Dennis M. Maintenance Level I
2017
Orozco Alejandra Operations Level II
2019
Ostrander Thomas M. Maintenance Level I
2017
Oswald Julius (Jay) R.E. Maintenance Level I
2019
Padget Lexus Operations Level I
2019
Pagel Reed H. Operations Level I
2017
Palko Shane Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2018
Paquet Jean Maintenance Level I
2018
Parent John Maintenance Level II
2018
Park, Jr. Bobby L. Maintenance Level II
2019
Park, Jr. Bobby L. Operations Level II
2019
Park, Jr. Bobby L. Professional Ride Inspector Level III
2018
Parker Anna Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
Parsons Kevin Maintenance Level I
2019
Pauley Michael D. Maintenance Level I
2019
Payne Jesse R. Operations Level II
2018
Pena Rene Aquatics Operations Level I
2018
Perelman Bruce D. Maintenance Level I
2019
Perkins Tony G. Maintenance Level II
2019
Perkins Tony G. Operations Level II
2019
Peterson Richard J. Maintenance Level II
2017
Phams Devonne Operations Level I
2018
Piatt Joshua Maintenance Level I
2018
Pickard Mark Maintenance Level I
2019
Pickering Charles T. Maintenance Level I
2018
Pickett Benjamin H. Aquatics Operations Level I
2018
Pickett Benjamin H. Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Pickett Benjamin H. Maintenance Level II
2019
Pickett Benjamin H. Operations Level III
2019
Pilgrim Jason D. Maintenance Level I
2017
Plunkett Roy Maintenance Level I
2019
Poley Ronnie F. Maintenance Level II
2017
Poppe Brian Maintenance Level I
2019
Poulin Matthew A. Operations Level I
2017
Powers Nick Maintenance Level I
2019
Powers Rich W. Operations Level II
2019
Protasi Ryan M. Operations Level II
2019
Pura Daniel J. Maintenance Level II
2019
Quick Erik P. Operations Level II
2017
Rafferty Janie Operations Level I
2018
Ramsay Michael Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2018
Rayson Kenneth J. Maintenance Level I
2019
Reece Kurt Maintenance Level I
2018
Reed John R. Maintenance Level II
2018
Reinholdt Jason Maintenance Level I
2019
Reinholdt Jason Operations Level I
2018
Remmert Chris Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Renfro John T. Maintenance Level I
2017
Renner Robert Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2018
Rentas Joshua Maintenance Level I
2018
Rentz Eric Operations Level II
2018
Renz George Maintenance Level I
2018
Reyna, III Jose F. K. Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2017
Reyna, III Jose F. K. Operations Level I
2018
Reynolds Russell F. Maintenance Level I
2017
Rhodes Chris Operations Level I
2019
Rich David N. Maintenance Level II
2018
Rieger Raymond Maintenance Level II
2018
Rieger Raymond Operations Level II
2018
Riordan Daniel Maintenance Level I
2019
Rivera Alice Operations Level II
2018
Rivera Michael Aquatics Operations Level I
2018
Rix Christian L. Maintenance Level I
2019
Roach Lawrence Maintenance Level II
2018
Roath Douglas J. Maintenance Level I
2019
Robinson Jeffrey S. Maintenance Level I
2019
Rodriguez Cuamez L. Maintenance Level I
2018
Rodriguez Juan Maintenance Level I
2019
Rogers Heath S. Maintenance Level II
2018
Rogers Heath S. Operations Level I
2018
Rohrer David Maintenance Level II
2018
Rohrig George Maintenance Level I
2018
Romero Cindy M. Operations Level II
2017
Rosell James W. Maintenance Level II
2018
Rossi Celia A. Maintenance Level II
2019
Rossi Celia A. Operations Level II
2019
Roussell Phillip Maintenance Level II
2018
Rowbotham Michael Maintenance Level I
2018
Rowe Brandon Maintenance Level I
2019
Rowell Richard S. Maintenance Level I
2017
Rowland Andrew P. Maintenance Level I
2017
Roys Marc Maintenance Level I
2019
Ruiz Alvaro Operations Level II
2019
Runyon David Maintenance Level I
2019
Sabo Anthony Maintenance Level II
2018
Sanchez Israel Trujillo Operations Level I
2019
Sander Jim Maintenance Level I
2019
Santos Robin Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2017
Santos-Rogers Benjamin E. Operations Level II
2017
Savelesky Jeffrey D. Maintenance Level I
2018
Scanlan Allan M. Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
Scanlan Allan M. Maintenance Level II
2019
Scanlan Allan M. Operations Level II
2018
Scanlon Mike R. Operations Level II
2017
Scarborough Benjamin L. Maintenance Level I
2017
Schaible Barry L. Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
Schaible Barry L. Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Schaible Barry L. Maintenance Level III
2019
Schaible Barry L. Operations Level III
2018
Schoendienst, Jr. Andrew F. Operations Level II
2019
Schroeder Robert T. Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2017
Schultz, Jr. Robert J. Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
Schultz, Jr. Robert J. Maintenance Level II
2018
Schwitek Michael D. Operations Level II
2019
Scofield Dennis H. Maintenance Level II
2019
Scrofano John Maintenance Level I
2018
Seals, Jr. Mason J. Maintenance Level I
2019
Serago Stephanie E. Operations Level II
2019
Serrano Julio Operations Level I
2018
Severin Vaughn Maintenance Level I
2018
Shaw Michael Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
Shears Michael Maintenance Level I
2018
Shedd Tracy E. Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2017
Sheets Jeffrey S. Maintenance Level II
2017
Sheets Jeffrey S. Operations Level II
2018
Shelton Grady Wayne Maintenance Level II
2017
Shepherd Clinton G. Operations Level II
2019
Shi Kwok Ki (Felix) Maintenance Level II
2019
Shipley John P. Maintenance Level II
2019
Shivak Lawrence Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2018
Shmidt Zhan Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2018
Sienko Matthew Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Sienko Matthew Maintenance Level II
2018
Silar Scott Aquatics Operations Level I
2018
Silar Scott Operations Level II
2018
Silva Sonny Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
Sims Zachary Operations Level I
2018
Sipple Raymond Maintenance Level II
2018
Skalka Vincent J. Maintenance Level I
2019
Skerbeck Dustin W. Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2018
Skerbeck Dustin W. Operations Level II
2018
Slaggert Philip Maintenance Level II
2018
Slaggert Philip Operations Level II
2018
Smiley Michael Maintenance Level II
2018
Smith Corby Operations Level I
2019
Smith Matthew Operations Level II
2018
Smith Matthew S. Operations Level I
2017
Smullen Amy N. Operations Level I
2017
Snider Daniel L. Operations Level I
2017
Sofo, Jr. Joseph Maintenance Level I
2018
Sofo, Jr. Joseph Operations Level II
2019
Solarte Cardona Andres Maintenance Level I
2019
Sorshek Justin J. Operations Level I
2017
Sorshek, II William T. Operations Level I
2017
Sousa Matthew J. Maintenance Level II
2019
Spears Greg Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2018
Spenny Michael W. Maintenance Level II
2019
Starman Casey Maintenance Level I
2019
Starr Jarrett W. Maintenance Level I
2018
Steeves Jeffrey M. Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2018
Steeves Jeffrey M. Maintenance Level II
2018
Steinmeyer Thomas L. Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
Steinmeyer Thomas L. Maintenance Level III
2019
Steinmeyer Thomas L. Operations Level III
2019
Steinmeyer Thomas L. Professional Ride Inspector Level III
2018
Stendardo James T. Maintenance Level II
2017
Stephens Heather Operations Level II
2018
Stephens Michael A. Maintenance Level I
2017
Stiltner Barry J. Maintenance Level II
2018
Stiltner Barry J. Operations Level I
2019
Stock Jason Maintenance Level II
2018
Stofer Dennis Maintenance Level I
2018
Strahl Karen Operations Level II
2018
Strahl Sean Maintenance Level II
2018
Strahl Sean M. Operations Level II
2019
Strates Nick Operations Level I
2018
Stringer James Maintenance Level I
2019
Stringer James Operations Level I
2019
Strong Carleton L. Maintenance Level II
2017
Suiter Timothy B. Maintenance Level II
2017
Suiter Timothy B. Operations Level I
2017
Sullivan Andrea Operations Level I
2019
Sullivan Darrell E. Maintenance Level I
2017
Sutter Ken D. Maintenance Level I
2019
Suttles Roger Maintenance Level I
2019
Sutton Frank Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
Sutton Frank Maintenance Level I
2019
Sutton Frank Operations Level I
2019
Sutton Ty Maintenance Level I
2018
Szczur Marc C. Maintenance Level II
2017
Tanzer Andreas Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
Taylor Tricia Operations Level I
2017
Tempel Brad Maintenance Level I
2019
Terlep Mark K. Operations Level I
2017
Thomas Cory J. Operations Level I
2017
Thomas Scott Maintenance Level I
2019
Thompson Michael Operations Level I
2019
Tiggemann Paul A. Maintenance Level II
2017
Tiggemann Paul A. Operations Level II
2018
Tilden Leland Dale Maintenance Level II
2018
Timmons Scott Maintenance Level I
2019
Tobin, Jr. Christopher C. Maintenance Level II
2017
Todd Dewey Maintenance Level I
2019
Tolleson Fred Aaron Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2017
Tomko Thomas J. Maintenance Level II
2018
Toschlog Jason Maintenance Level I
2018
Trent, III (Billy) William L. Maintenance Level II
2018
Trent, III (Billy) William L. Operations Level II
2019
Tull Mark R. Maintenance Level I
2019
Turner Amy Operations Level I
2019
Turton Morgan A. Operations Level I
2019
Underkoffler Jeremy Aquatics Operations Level I
2018
Underkoffler Jeremy Operations Level II
2018
Underwood Debra Operations Level II
2019
Ungaro Nicholas Maintenance Level I
2019
Vagg James Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
Vakiener Alan Randall Maintenance Level III
2019
Vallejo Cesar Quintero Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2017
Van Hest Jason R. Operations Level II
2019
VanBuskirk Joshua Maintenance Level I
2018
VanCamp Anthony Maintenance Level II
2019
Vanderstappen Ty Operations Level I
2018
Vanderzyl Shaun Maintenance Level I
2018
VanGelder Nicholas C. Operations Level II
2018
VanVolkinburg Ann M. Maintenance Level II
2019
Vazquez Alberto Blas Operations Level I
2019
Vickers Troy Maintenance Level I
2019
Vincent Benjy Maintenance Level II
2018
Vincent Daniel (Benjy) B. Maintenance Level I
2017
Viox Timothy J. Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
Viox Timothy J. Maintenance Level II
2019
Vourderis Denos J. Maintenance Level I
2019
Wade Paul Maintenance Level I
2019
Walden Lee S. Maintenance Level II
2017
Walker Nelson F. Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2018
Walker Nelson F. Maintenance Level II
2018
Walsh James Maintenance Level I
2018
Walters Paul M. Maintenance Level II
2017
Walters Paul M. Operations Level II
2017
Wanamaker Daniel Maintenance Level II
2019
Waterhouse Chris Maintenance Level II
2019
Waterhouse Chris Operations Level I
2019
Waterhouse Lori Operations Level I
2019
Weimer Adam R. Maintenance Level I
2018
Wells David Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
Welsh David Maintenance Level I
2018
Werner Lenny A. Maintenance Level II
2019
West Joshua Maintenance Level II
2018
Wheeler Andrew P. Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
Wheeler Andrew P. Maintenance Level I
2018
Wheelock Avery Aquatics Operations Level I
2018
Wheelock Avery Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
Wheelock Avery Maintenance Level II
2019
Wheelock Avery Operations Level II
2019
Whelchel Nick Operations Level I
2019
Whitlatch Joshua Maintenance Level I
2018
Whittington Doug Maintenance Level I
2019
Widger Timothy A. Maintenance Level II
2019
Wilcox Eric J. Maintenance Level I
2018
Willcox Richard Maintenance Level I
2018
Willie Choy, Wai Ip, Maintenance Level II
2018
Winkey David Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Winward Justin Aquatics Operations Level I
2018
Winward Justin A. Operations Level I
2019
Wong Chi Tang (Ken) Maintenance Level I
2019
Woodburn Laura C. Aquatics Operations Level I
2017
Wyshynski Lloyd Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Yennerell Meredith A. Operations Level I
2017
Yodis Erik J. Maintenance Level II
2019
Youla Douglas Operations Level I
2019
Yuill Chris Operations Level I
2018
Yuill Chris D. Maintenance Level II
2018
Zajac John P. Operations Level II
2017
 
© 2017 AIMS International. All Rights Reserved.
AIMS International • P.O. Box 92366, Nashville, TN 37209 • 714-425-5747